Fahren Sie mit der Maus über den Skipper, um die gesamte Crew zu sehen...
Pl. | StNr. | Team | Crew | Bootsname | Wettfahrtsergebnisse | Pkt. | |||||||
1 | 10 | PROFS | Florian Leitner / SCE Crew: Christian Feichtinger / SCE Gudrun Haugeneder / Tanja Frank / UYCNs Lorena Abicht / UYCNs Christian Bayer / BYC Christian Schulz / SCPN Michael Seif / OeSV |
Ziggy Stardust | 4 | 2 | (5) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
2 | 14 | Yachtclub Breitenbrunn | Christian Binder / YCBb Crew: Franz Fellner / YCBb Christian Cozzarini / YCBb Peter Ulrich / YCBb Christian Müller-Uri / YCBb Clemens Holzapfel / YCBb Wolfgang Kases / YCBb Stefan Wolf / YCBb |
Artemis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | (4) | 2 | 14 |
3 | 20 | OeSV | Thomas Zajac / OeSV Crew: Czajka Thomas / BYC Lukas Mähr / YCB Benjamin Bildstein / YCB David Hussl / YCB Peter Rietzler / OeSV Peter Wiesmeyer / OeSV David Bargehr / YCB |
Easy Eleven | (7) | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
4 | 12 | YCTM | Klaus Pitter / YCTM Crew: Luis Gazzari / YCTM Claudio Jirasko / YCTM Josef Kornfeld / YCTM Erwin Lang / YCTM Rene Plaschka / YCTM Gregor Seidl / YCTM Herbert Wiedner / YCTM |
Viviane | 2 | (10) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26 |
5 | 18 | Candidate Sailing Team | Stefan Scharnagl / SCM Crew: Konstantin Kobale / UYCWö Corinna Stadler / OeSV Martin Lux / UYCAs Constantin Marsano / UYCNs Raphael Hussl / YKA Emil Huber / UYCAs Matthäus Hofer / UYCAs |
Vamos | 10 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | (11) | 6 | 47 |
6 | 21 | Helmut Böhm / UYCNs Crew: Andreas Bergler / UYCNs Martin Bergler / ÖSV Günter Böhm / UYCNs Bernhard Pölzlberger / ÖSV Alexander Krainz / UYCNs Dominic Marsano / UYCNs Andreas Handl / UYCNs |
Victorija | 3 | 9 | 3 | (12) | 10 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 50 | |
7 | 16 | HardSailing | Thomas Thaler / YCH Crew: Wolfgang Beck / YCH Jürgen Peter / YCH Dietmar Stefanon / YCH Mathias Sebastian Ober / YCH Josef Schwendinger / YCH Thomas Peter / YCH Oliver Thaler / YCH |
Neo Star | 5 | 4 | 8 | (11) | 6 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 51 |
8 | 17 | Holiday Inn & Congress Center Villach | Peter Schicho / KYCO Crew: Gert Pucher / OeSV Erich Monsberger / ORCA Andreas Prett / KYCO Peter Köck / OeSV Herbert Studentschnig / KYCO Roland Hauer / OeSV Gerhard Pirker / OeSV |
Ciao | 9 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1 | (12) | 10 | 53 |
9 | 15 | CANDIDATE SAILING TEAM II | Jürgen Spritzendorfer / YCTM Crew: Guido Wallner / OeSV Dieter Schneider / YCTM Matthias Göpfert / KYC Lukas Hobiger / UYCNs Moritz Merstik / OeSV Gerhard Rosner / KYC Thomas Tscheppen / SCK |
Avalon | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | (13) | 10 | 6 | 8 | 54 |
10 | 13 | UYCAs | Michael Farthofer / UYCAs Crew: Titus Werkgartner / UYCAs Florian Seidler / UYCAs Tobias Böckl / UYCAs Alexander Krones / UYCAs Lisa Farthofer / UYCAs Matthias Schmidt / UYCAs Daniel Hoschek / UYCAs |
Alinghi | 6 | (OCS) | 13 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 60 |
11 | 7 | Polizei-SV Wien | Thomas Trawniczek / PSVW Crew: Paul Srienz / PSVW Thomas Schmidbauer / PSVW Gabriele Kiesselbach / PSVW Peter Klenner / PSVW Jacob Holzinger / PSVW Markus Schlesinger / PSVW Peter Windholz / PSVW |
Major Tom | 12 | (OCS) | 12 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 63 |
12 | 11 | Team Surprise Bleu | Josef Ascher / YKA Crew: Konrad Saumweber / YKA Silvia Saumweber / YKA Markus Ascher / YKA Carin Amplatz-Überegger / YKA Marko Überegger / YKA |
Albatros | 11 | 6 | (14) | 6 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 70 |
13 | 1 | Herbert Knunbauer / Yacht Club Ried im Innkreis Crew: Ferdinand Brandstätter / YCBS Timo Heisler / SSC Gerhard Kosch / OeSV Peter Kubesch / SCS Siegfried Mair / YCR Josef Reichsöllner / NSA |
Blackstar | 13 | 12 | 10 | (14) | 11 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 78 | |
14 | 19 | Boats2Sail Racing Team | Georg Melber / B2S-YC Crew: Peter Czajka / B2S-YC Sandy Klima / B2S-YC Manuela Hammer / B2S-YC Alois Wurm / B2S-YC Stefan Zillner / B2S-YC Stefan Kainz / B2S-YC Ralf Widtmann / B2S-YC |
Kraljevna | (14) | 11 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 84 |
Pl. | StNr. | Team | Crew | Bootsname | Wettfahrtsergebnisse | Pkt. | |||||||
1 | 14 | Yachtclub Breitenbrunn | Christian Binder / YCBb Crew: Franz Fellner / YCBb Christian Cozzarini / YCBb Peter Ulrich / YCBb Christian Müller-Uri / YCBb Clemens Holzapfel / YCBb Wolfgang Kases / YCBb Stefan Wolf / YCBb |
Artemis | 1 | 1 | (2) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
2 | 12 | YCTM | Klaus Pitter / YCTM Crew: Luis Gazzari / YCTM Claudio Jirasko / YCTM Josef Kornfeld / YCTM Erwin Lang / YCTM Rene Plaschka / YCTM Gregor Seidl / YCTM Herbert Wiedner / YCTM |
Viviane | 2 | (4) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
3 | 16 | HardSailing | Thomas Thaler / YCH Crew: Wolfgang Beck / YCH Jürgen Peter / YCH Dietmar Stefanon / YCH Mathias Sebastian Ober / YCH Josef Schwendinger / YCH Thomas Peter / YCH Oliver Thaler / YCH |
Neo Star | 3 | 2 | 3 | (6) | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25 |
4 | 13 | UYCAs | Michael Farthofer / UYCAs Crew: Titus Werkgartner / UYCAs Florian Seidler / UYCAs Tobias Böckl / UYCAs Alexander Krones / UYCAs Lisa Farthofer / UYCAs Matthias Schmidt / UYCAs Daniel Hoschek / UYCAs |
Alinghi | 4 | (OCS) | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30 |
5 | 7 | Polizei-SV Wien | Thomas Trawniczek / PSVW Crew: Paul Srienz / PSVW Thomas Schmidbauer / PSVW Gabriele Kiesselbach / PSVW Peter Klenner / PSVW Jacob Holzinger / PSVW Markus Schlesinger / PSVW Peter Windholz / PSVW |
Major Tom | 6 | (OCS) | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 31 |
6 | 11 | Team Surprise Bleu | Josef Ascher / YKA Crew: Konrad Saumweber / YKA Silvia Saumweber / YKA Markus Ascher / YKA Carin Amplatz-Überegger / YKA Marko Überegger / YKA |
Albatros | 5 | 3 | (7) | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 36 |
7 | 19 | Boats2Sail Racing Team | Georg Melber / B2S-YC Crew: Peter Czajka / B2S-YC Sandy Klima / B2S-YC Manuela Hammer / B2S-YC Alois Wurm / B2S-YC Stefan Zillner / B2S-YC Stefan Kainz / B2S-YC Ralf Widtmann / B2S-YC |
Kraljevna | (7) | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 41 |
Die Österreichische
Hochsee-Staatsmeisterschaft
wird unterstützt von:
Marinepool
Szigeti
Pitter Yachtcharter
Medienpartner:
Yacht Revue
Impressum | | | Kontakt | | | Site by Sport Consult |